ST DADIN KOWA

ST DADIN KOWA

404

Rate:

Category: Movies&Series  

DTH: Nova+Nyota

Positioning: An African local language channel targeting at Hausa people in Nigeria on StarTimes and StarSat, featuring drama series, movies, music and documentaries of top quality in Hausa area and all over the world. Broadcast time: 24 hours a day with 6 hours of fresh programs Vision: The channel is expected to cover all Hausa-speaking regions to meet the viewing requirements of the possible 80 million Hausa-speaking audiences.

   00:00   01:00   02:00   03:00   04:00   05:00   06:00   07:00   08:00   09:00   10:00   11:00   12:00   13:00   14:00   15:00   16:00   17:00   18:00   19:00   20:00   21:00   22:00   23:00

Dandalin Wasannin Yara

00:00-00:30

NA

00:00-00:30 Dandalin Wasannin Yara

NA

Ranar Farko E10

00:30-01:00

NA

00:30-01:00 Ranar Farko E10

NA

Tafiyar Furen Filawa E30

01:00-02:00

NA

01:00-02:00 Tafiyar Furen Filawa E30

NA

Kurman Zance

02:00-03:00

NA

02:00-03:00 Kurman Zance

NA

Rana Tara

03:00-04:00

NA

03:00-04:00 Rana Tara

NA

Takobin Saber E9

04:00-05:00

NA

04:00-05:00 Takobin Saber E9

NA

Dandalin Wasannin Yara

05:00-06:00

NA

05:00-06:00 Dandalin Wasannin Yara

NA

Kara Guda Biyu E16

06:00-07:00

NA

06:00-07:00 Kara Guda Biyu E16

NA

Kurman Zance

07:00-08:00

NA

07:00-08:00 Kurman Zance

NA

Rana Tara

08:00-09:00

NA

08:00-09:00 Rana Tara

NA

Dandalin Wasannin Yara

09:00-10:00

NA

09:00-10:00 Dandalin Wasannin Yara

NA

Kankara da Wutar Matasa E10

10:00-11:00

NA

10:00-11:00 Kankara da Wutar Matasa E10

NA

Gwada Yin Aure E53

11:00-11:30

NA

11:00-11:30 Gwada Yin Aure E53

NA

Gwada Yin Aure E54

11:30-12:00

NA

11:30-12:00 Gwada Yin Aure E54

NA

Dakin Duhu E1

12:00-13:00

NA

12:00-13:00 Dakin Duhu E1

NA

Dakin Duhu E2

13:00-14:00

NA

13:00-14:00 Dakin Duhu E2

NA

Rumbun Dariya S3 E26

14:00-14:30

NA

14:00-14:30 Rumbun Dariya S3 E26

NA

Kishi E13

14:30-15:00

NA

14:30-15:00 Kishi E13

NA

Gwada Yin Aure E51

15:00-15:30

NA

15:00-15:30 Gwada Yin Aure E51

NA

Gwada Yin Aure E52

15:30-16:00

NA

15:30-16:00 Gwada Yin Aure E52

NA

Bawa mai Iyayen gida Biyu E9

16:00-17:00

NA

16:00-17:00 Bawa mai Iyayen gida Biyu E9

NA

Dandalin Wasannin Yara

17:00-18:00

NA

17:00-18:00 Dandalin Wasannin Yara

NA

Sadauki E13

18:00-18:30

NA

18:00-18:30 Sadauki E13

NA

Ranar Farko E11

18:30-19:00

NA

18:30-19:00 Ranar Farko E11

NA

Tafiyar Furen Filawa E31

19:00-20:00

NA

19:00-20:00 Tafiyar Furen Filawa E31

NA

Wata Mata

20:00-21:00

NA

20:00-21:00 Wata Mata

NA

Yaushe Gamo

21:00-22:00

NA

21:00-22:00 Yaushe Gamo

NA

Takobin Saber E18

22:00-23:00

NA

22:00-23:00 Takobin Saber E18

NA

Gurbin Ido E6

23:00-23:30

NA

23:00-23:30 Gurbin Ido E6

NA

Dandalin Wasannin Yara

23:30-23:59

NA

23:30-23:59 Dandalin Wasannin Yara

NA

23:59-00:00 The End

NA

Don't have an account? Sign up