ST DADIN KOWA

ST DADIN KOWA

404

Rate:

Category: Movies&Series  

DTH: Nova+Nyota

Positioning: An African local language channel targeting at Hausa people in Nigeria on StarTimes and StarSat, featuring drama series, movies, music and documentaries of top quality in Hausa area and all over the world. Broadcast time: 24 hours a day with 6 hours of fresh programs Vision: The channel is expected to cover all Hausa-speaking regions to meet the viewing requirements of the possible 80 million Hausa-speaking audiences.

   00:00   01:00   02:00   03:00   04:00   05:00   06:00   07:00   08:00   09:00   10:00   11:00   12:00   13:00   14:00   15:00   16:00   17:00   18:00   19:00   20:00   21:00   22:00   23:00

Dandalin Wasannin Yara

00:00-00:30

NA

00:00-00:30 Dandalin Wasannin Yara

NA

Shegen Kauye E26

00:30-01:00

NA

00:30-01:00 Shegen Kauye E26

NA

Tafiyar Furen Filawa E10

01:00-02:00

NA

01:00-02:00 Tafiyar Furen Filawa E10

NA

Kullin Boye E1

02:00-03:00

NA

02:00-03:00 Kullin Boye E1

NA

Kullin Boye E2

03:00-04:00

NA

03:00-04:00 Kullin Boye E2

NA

Waye Ni E5+E6

04:00-05:00

NA

04:00-05:00 Waye Ni E5+E6

NA

Babban Gida E9

05:00-05:30

NA

05:00-05:30 Babban Gida E9

NA

Babban Gida E10

05:30-06:00

NA

05:30-06:00 Babban Gida E10

NA

Soyayya Mai Gardi E71

06:00-07:00

NA

06:00-07:00 Soyayya Mai Gardi E71

NA

Kullin Boye E1

07:00-08:00

NA

07:00-08:00 Kullin Boye E1

NA

Kullin Boye E2

08:00-09:00

NA

08:00-09:00 Kullin Boye E2

NA

Dandalin Wasannin Yara

09:00-10:00

NA

09:00-10:00 Dandalin Wasannin Yara

NA

Mace Acikin Iyalin Masu Takubba E5

10:00-11:00

NA

10:00-11:00 Mace Acikin Iyalin Masu Takubba E5

NA

Gwada Yin Aure E19

11:00-11:30

NA

11:00-11:30 Gwada Yin Aure E19

NA

Gwada Yin Aure E20

11:30-12:00

NA

11:30-12:00 Gwada Yin Aure E20

NA

Mijin Kurma E1

12:00-13:00

NA

12:00-13:00 Mijin Kurma E1

NA

Mijin Kurma E2

13:00-14:00

NA

13:00-14:00 Mijin Kurma E2

NA

Aure Da Ma'aurata E11

14:00-14:30

NA

14:00-14:30 Aure Da Ma'aurata E11

NA

Warisha E10

14:30-15:00

NA

14:30-15:00 Warisha E10

NA

Soyayya Mai Gardi E72

15:00-16:00

NA

15:00-16:00 Soyayya Mai Gardi E72

NA

Sadaukin Kare S2 E10

16:00-17:00

NA

16:00-17:00 Sadaukin Kare S2 E10

NA

Dandalin Wasannin Yara

17:00-18:00

NA

17:00-18:00 Dandalin Wasannin Yara

NA

Yan Zamani S3 E10

18:00-18:30

NA

18:00-18:30 Yan Zamani S3 E10

NA

Kanin Mijin E5

18:30-19:00

NA

18:30-19:00 Kanin Mijin E5

NA

Tafiyar Furen Filawa E11

19:00-20:00

NA

19:00-20:00 Tafiyar Furen Filawa E11

NA

Yawon Bariki E1

20:00-21:00

NA

20:00-21:00 Yawon Bariki E1

NA

Yawon Bariki E2

21:00-22:00

NA

21:00-22:00 Yawon Bariki E2

NA

Jarumai Uku Da Mayaka Biyar E3

22:00-23:00

NA

22:00-23:00 Jarumai Uku Da Mayaka Biyar E3

NA

Duniya Labari E6

23:00-23:30

NA

23:00-23:30 Duniya Labari E6

NA

Dandalin Wasannin Yara

23:30-23:59

NA

23:30-23:59 Dandalin Wasannin Yara

NA

23:59-00:00 The End

NA

Don't have an account? Sign up